#PlayerMatDismissalsCatchesStumpingsRun outs
1Amy Jones10311090208
2Alyssa Healy10496633315
3Trisha Chetty7492672516
4Sidra Nawaz7167432416
5Sarah Taylor516440243
6Beth Mooney95605737
7Katey Martin605848105
8Shemaine Campbelle8155431214
9Nigar Sultana6353322114
10Sinalo Jafta54524848
11Izzy Gaze38484263
12Richa Ghosh544536922
13Anushka Sanjeewani503928114
14Sushma Verma303819194
15Prasadani Weerakkody373726111
16Rachel Priest29353057
17Amy Hunter4532221014
18Muneeba Ali63302557
19Taniya Bhatia19271890
20Mary Waldron27261883
21Yastika Bhatia282414106
22Babette de Leede14161331
23Kycia Knight47161242
24Merissa Aguilleira25151054
25Najiha Alvi1814776
26Batool Fatima713490
27Rashada Williams35131032
28Chiedza Dhururu2112846
29Theertha Satish810640
30Kaushini Nuthyangana69631
31Sulakshana Naik47430
32Shamima Sultana156241

Wicketkeepers: players with at least three stumpings. Catches include any taken in the field.

More Women's ODI records

Wicketkeepers: most dismissals in other competitions